Home > English > Culture > World Without Walls, An Open Letter From 1.478 Poets

World Without Walls, An Open Letter From 1.478 Poets

Kabul Press - News
Thursday 18 April 2019

Reading time: (Number of words: )

Kabul Press: 1,478 poets around the world have released an open letter asking the world politicians for a safe and peaceful world without walls. The poets are from 168 countries including Colombia, Hazaristan, France, India, Norway, South Africa, Japan, Israel, Turkey and Russia.

In the name of the poets, writers, artists, and of all men and women that are in the cause of global peace, we call upon all the president/ prime minister/ head of the government over all nations of the Earth, who are responsible for the most cardinal issues of life, and to all peoples of the world, to join the efforts FOR A WORLD WITHOUT WALLS.

We deeply expect peace to be the cause, the fundamental purpose, and the most important objective in all the history of humanity.

We want freedom and independence to be respected in all countries, by all means possible, and to be continually strengthened.

We further urge that the care of the glorious Earth must be the flag and banner in every human being, social groups and nations.

We urge that there are no more wars or interventions in the internal affairs of every country, and that current conflicts and tensions will be deactivated through a generous dialogue.

We hope and we want that all governments of the planet that they may join their efforts in order to ensure that the core values of humanity: peace, dignity, justice and individual and collective rights are respected in all countries.

We urge that all the governments take immediate and effective steps so that the rights of the most oppressed sectors are defended.

World Poetry Movement
COORDINATING COMMITTEE

Poets: Jack Hirshman (United States), Ataol Behramoglu (Turkey), Rati Saxena (India), Dinos Siotis (Greece), Ayo Ayoola-Amale (Ghana), Christopher Okemwa (Kenya), Francis Combes (France), Jidi Majia (Popular Republic of China), Mohammed Al-Nahban (Kuwait), Agneta Falk (Sweden), Alex Pausides (Cuba), Khalid Rassouni (Morocco), Magdalena Camargo (Panama), Vadim Terekhin (Russia), Oscar Saavedra (Chile), Keshab Sigdel (Nepal), Zolani Mkiva (South Africa), Fernando Rendon (Colombia).

Poets:

Writer´s Union of Mozambique
Writer´s Union of Tchad

Nguyen Quang Thieu (Vietnam)
Paul Muldoon (Ireland)
Tahar Bekri (Tunicia)
Nguyen Phan Que Mai (Vietnam)
Nguyen Bao Chan (Vietnam)
Mai Vhan Phan (Vietnam)
Quan Pham Long (Vietnam)
Ghassan Zaqtan (Palestine)
K. Satchidanandhan (India)
Jan Erik Vold (Norway)
Chris Abani (Nigeria)
Paolo Ruffilli (Italy)
Lorna Shaughnessy (North Ireland)
Werewere Liking (Cameroon)
Ulugbek Yesdaulet (Kazakhstan)
Jose Luis Hopffer Almada (Cape Verde)
Ashur Etwebi (Lybia)
Tulasi Diwala (Nepal)
Saidash Mongush (Tuva/Russia)
Baatarkhuu Tumendemberel (Mongolia)
Mindy Zhang (Popular Republic of China)
Gustavo Pereira (Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela)
Juan Calzadilla (Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela)
Peter Rorvik (South Africa)
Freddy Ñañez (Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela)
Sainkho Namtchylak (Tuva)
Quincy Troupe (United States)
Claudio Willer (Brazil)
C. K. Stead (New Zealand)
Tarek El Tayeb (Sudan)
Amosse Mucavele (Mozambique)
Hadaa Sendoo (Mongolia)
Petar Tchouhov (Bulgaria)
Homero Carvalho (Bolivia)
Khazal Al Maijdi (Iraq)
Les Wicks (Australia)
Jumanda Gakelebone (Botswana)
Serge Crepy (Madagascar)
Teresa Colom (Andorra)
Enrique Solinas (Argentina)
Hussein Habash (Syria)
Inga Gaile (Latvia)
Gabriel Jaime Franco (Colombia)
Oleg Babykin (Russia)
Lincoln Bergman (United States)
Gerry Loose (Scotland)
Zakariah Mohammed (Palestine)
Mohammed Al-Lawzi (Yemen)
Zoe Skoulding (Wales)
Mina Gligoric (Serbia)
Nese Yashin (Cyprus)
Howard Fergus (Monserrat)
Casimiro de Britto (Portugal)
David Mc Kirdy (Hong Kong)
Uwe Kolbe (Germany)
Claus Ankersen (Denmark)
Rifaat Salaam (Egypt)
Ramiz Rovshan (Azerbaidjan)
Dan Taulapapa McMullin (Samoa)
Alhaji Papa Susso (Gambia)
Jean Portante (Luxembourg)
Julien Kilanga Musinde (Congo)
Kendel Hippolyte (St Lucia)
Nimrod Bena (Tchad)
Retabhile Masilo (Lesotho)
Aboubakar Said Salim (Comoro Islands)
D Genius (Islas Comoro)
Paul Dakeyo (Camerún)
Chandra Gurung (Nepal/Bahreim)
Paul Sezzie (Malawi)
Ibrahim Nasrallah (Jordan)
Richard Georges (Virgin Islands)
Zarko Milenic (Bosnia)
Alex Fleites (Cuba)
Krysia Dabrowska (Polonia)
Mahmoud Sharaf (Egipto)
Íkaro Valderrama (Colombia)
Carlo Bordini (Italia)
Aleksandr Larin (Russia)
Gennadiy Skokov (Russia)
Elena Terekhina (Russia)
Lyudmila Filatova (Russia)
Elvira Small (Russia)
Anatoly Chernikov (Russia)
Vera Matveeva Czyzewska (Russia)
Ludmila Kasenkina (Russia)
Lilia Gazizova (Tartaristán)
Tatiana Shalkovska (Russia)
Alexander Orlov (Russia)
Murad Akhmedov (Dagestan)
Yuri Gunaza (Russia)
Hamzat Zudinov (Russia)
Marina Akhmedova (Dagesta)
Sanaz Davoodzadeh Far (Iran)Saaz
Gabriel Impaglione (Argentina/Italia)
Yoo Choong Yeul (Corea del Sur)
Cherif El Soubashy (Egypt)
Ali Abdolahi (Iran)
Pompen Hantrakool (Thailand)
Sulma Montero (Bolivia)
Alice Sun-Cua (Philippines)
Brian Johnstone (Scotland)
Poet Asa (Zimbabwe)
Ivan Hristov (Bulgaria)
Marianne Larsen (Denmark)
Jacques Rancourt (Francia/Canadá)
Vatherine Anne Cullen (Ireland)
Jendell Hippolyte (St. Lucia)
Master Masese (Botswana)
Paul de Brancion (France)
Mbizo Chirasha (Zimbabwe)
Paul Abiola Oku-ola (Nigeria)
Sophia Naz ((India)
David Eggleton /Rotuma)
Gazmendi Krasniki (Albania)
Joseph Omagor (Uganda)
Lyudmyla Diadchenko (Ukraine)
Brian McFall (Scotland)
Althea Romeo Mark (Antigua)
Gurmukh Singh (India)
Ahmad Yamani (Egypt)
Regina Dyck (Alemania)
Ghadeer Abu-sneineh (Jordan)
Ann-Margaret Lim (Jamaica)
Lkhagvadulam Ganbat (Mongolia)
Manok Kulathunge (Sri Lanka)
Maruping Go A Bowelwa (Botswana)
Honoré Djimasdé (Nigeria)
Elizabeth Grech (Malt)
Inger Mari Aikio (Sami, Finland)
Khumagadi Ya Poko Keabonye (Botswana)
Patricia Jabbeh (Liberia)
Lasana Sekou (St. Martín)
Ali Al Ameri (Jordan/United Arab Emirates)
Khadijatou Doyneh (Guyana)
Manoj Kulathunge (Sri Lanka)
Boineelo Andy Nyukulane (Botswana)
Legodile “Dredd X” Seganabeng (Botswana)
Danijela Trajkovik (Macedonia)
Marko Pogakar (Croacia)
María Augustina Hancu (Moldavia)
Obedia Michael Smith (Bahamas)
Kateri Lemmens (Canada)
Akram Alkatreb (Syria)
Anandi Fernández (Argentina-(India)
Carlos Norberto Carbone (Argentina)
Michel Cassir (Lebanon)
Jean Michel Ekele (Cameroon)
María Chapp (Argentina)
Juan Garrido Salgado (Chile-Australia)
Damaris Calderón (Cuba)
María Elena Blanco (Cuba)
Giana Diano (Italy)
Louis-Philippe D´Alembert (Haiti)
Ana Maidana (Argentina)
Prava Samantaray (India)
Jairo Guzmán (Colombia)
Valeriu Stancu (Romania)
Amarsana Ulzytuev (Russia)
Lasse Soderberg (Sweden)
Ángela García (Colombia)
Hassan Teleb (Egypt)
George M. Momogos (South Africa)
Khal Torabully (Mauritius Islands)
Catherine McCabe (North Ireland)
Elena Mitreska (Slovaquia)
Gunnas Svenson (Sweden)
Zehra Serra Hacer Bas (Turkey)
Anthony Molosi (Botswana)
Álvaro Marin (Colombia)
Amarsana Ulzytuev (Russia)
Lasse Soderberg (Sweden)
L.S. Kheeva (India)
Anand Khatri (India)
Hemant Divate (India)
Huda Aldaghfag (Saudi Arabia)
Ahmed Almulla (Saudi Arabia)
Shiva Prakash (India)
Biplab Majee (India)
Milena Ercolani (San Marino)
Cecil Blazer William (St. Vincent and Granadinas)
Gibi Bacilio (Curazao)
Alfredo Tembo (Zambia)
Luis Britto (García)
Lola Koundajkian (Armenia/United States)
Ruby McCan (Scotland)
Sabah Al Ahmed (India)
Archana Shenoy (India)
Sunita Chaturvedi (India)
Nithins Dev (India)
Prithviraj Taur (India)
Noor Zaheer Zaheer (India)
Babitha Justin (India)
Aditya Shukla (India)
Madan Soni (India)
Rakesh Kumar (India)
Madan Saini (India)
Luís Filipe Sarmiento (Portugal)
Jerome Rothenberg (United States)
Sosthéne Mbernodji (Tchad)
Harpa Rún Kristjánsdóttir (Iceland)
Shakuntala Sanyal (India)
Víctor López Rache (Colombia)
Juan Diego Tamayo (Colombia)
Benedicto Bérgamo (Brazil)
Steven Fowler (England)
Vyacheslav Kupriyanov (Russia)
Keamogetsi Joseph Molapong (Namibia)
Rayen Kvyeh (Mapuche, Chile)
Gaston Mariquez (Mapuche, Chile)
Ediel Vásquez (Mapuche, Chile)
Álvaro Miranda (Colombia)
Jinseok Jakob Huh (South Korea)
Waldo Leyva (Cuba)
Winston Morales (Colombia)
Dostena Anguelova Lvergne (Bulgaria)
Luis Eduardo Rendón (Colombia)
Gloria Chvatal (Colombia)
Gemino Abad (Philippines)
Carlos Ernesto García (El Salvador)
Josef Straka (Czech Republic)
María Teresa Panchillo (Mapuche, Chile)
Fabricio Estrada (Honduras)
Andrei Khadanovich (Belarus)
Kamram Mir Hazar (Hazaristan)
Margarito Cuellar (Mexico)
Marra Lannot (Philippines)
Daniel Freidemberg (Argentina)
Fadyl Oktay (Turkey)
David Cortes Cabani (Puerto Rico)
Turcsi Istavn (Hungary)
Barbara Pogaknic (Slovenia)
Eduardo Esposito (Argentina)
Dariusz Tomasz Lebioda (Polland)
Oumar Farouk Sesay (Sierra Leone)
Fernando Linero (Colombia)
Peter Semolic (Slovenia)
Hildebrando Perez Grande (Peru)
Nene Sonna Gasperment (Reunion Islands)
Aminur Rahman (Bangladesh)
Armando Romero (Colombia)
Erkut Tokman (Turkey)
Claudio Pozzani (Italy)
Susy Delgado (Paraguay)
Anissa Mohammedi (Algeria)
Martha Gantier (Bolivia)
Edwin Moroka (Botswana)
Cliff Oyugi (Kenya)
Godspower Oboido (Nigeria
Arif Khudairi (Egypt)
Tendai Maduwa (Zimbabwe)
Chary Gumeta (Mexico)
Martha Rojas (Costa Rica)
Martha Zapata (Colombia)
Lina Zerón (México)
Alejandra Lerma (Colombia)
Taty Hernández (República Dominicana)
Yirama Castaño (Colombia)
Joao Rasteiro (Portugal)
Leonardo Gustavo Ruiz (Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela)
Carolina Samudio (Argentina)
Mpesse Geraldin (Cameroon)
Pedro Arturo Estrada (Colombia)
Barnabe Layé (Benim)
Ana Francisca Rodas (Colombia)
Katherine Medina Rondón (Peru)
Jennifer García (Colombia)
Mirka Arriagada (Chile)
Luisa Fernando Trujillo (Colombia)
Ana Lucía Narváez (Colombia)
Lello Vocce (Italy)
Vicent Fasciani (Switzeland)
Hala Mohammed (Syria)
Boruk Petrovic (Slovenia)
Habibe Hiyriboyen (Turkey)
Juan Sebastian Sánchez (Colombia)
Mariana Ossa (Colombia)
Eduardo Espina (Uruguay)
Luis La Hoz (Peru)
Roberto Resendiz Carmona (Mexico)
Sergio Iagulli (Italy)
Gaston Sequeira (Argentina)
Rhymme Sonny (Ghana)
Gregorio Gómez Centurión (Paraguay)
Jeton Kelmendi (Albania)
Shilpa Nasnolkar (India)
Asoke Kumar Mitra (India)
Djhamidi Bond (Cameroon)
Nicole Cage (Martinica)
Shota Iatashvili (Georgia)
Patrono Kokou Henekou (Togo)
Néstor Caballero (Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela)
Julio Borromé (Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela)
Alberto Rodríguez Carucci (Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela)
Luís Alberto Crespo (Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela)
Edmundo Aray (Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela)
Juan Antonio Calzadilla Arreaza (Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela)
Lenín Bandres (Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela)
Gabriel Jimenez Emán (Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela)
Anne Mejías (Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela)
Douglas Bohórquez (Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela)
Antonio Trujillo (Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela)
Scott MacBain (Scotland)
Achour Fenni (Algeria)
Sotirios Pastakas (Greece)
Celina Garrido (Argentina)
Amale Haddazi (Morocco)
Vasily Popov (Russia)
Anna Alina Lebioda (Polland)
Boineelo Andy Nyukualne (Botswana)
Tobias Burghardt (Germany)
Danijela Trajkovic (Serbia)
Nikolaos Vlahakis (Greece)
Jeanie Bogart (United States)
Antonis Skiathas (Greece)
Norma Segades-Manias (Argentina)
Ray Ndéby (Cameroon)
Gokul Krishnan (India)
Vinod Vithall (India)
Pankaj Trivedi (India)
Suruchi Dubey (India)
Chandramohan S. (India)
Lakshmi C.S. (India)
Piyush Daiya (India)
Margarita Benderev-Manasevich (Russia)
Tatiana Bessonova (Russia)
Mikhail Bondarev (Russia)
Vyacheslav Boczarski (Russia)
Olga Galaktionova (Russia)
Vladimir Ilyin (Russia)
Peter Katerinichev (Russia)
Sergei Mikheenkov (Russia)
Rudolph Panferov (Russia)
Nikolay Lukichev (Russia)
Margarita Benderev-Manasevich (Russia)
Tatiana Bessonova (Russia)
Mikhail Bondarev (Russia)
Vyacheslav Boczarski (Russia)
Olga Galaktionova (Russia)
Vladimir Ilyin (Russia)
Peter Katerinichev (Russia)
Sergei Mikheenkov (Russia)
Rudolph Panferov (Russia)
Nikolay Lukichev (Russia)
Shikhar Goel (India)
Nilim Kumar (India)
Rashina Rasheed (India)
Anjora Khatri (India)
Gopal Lahiri (India)
Govind Mathur (India)
Biplab Majee (India)
Uma (India)
Julio César Pavanetti (Uruguay)
Mitko Gogov (Macedonia)
Hilal Karahan (Turkey)
Michael Augustin (Germany)
Carlos Ciro (Colombia)
Nurduran Duman (Turkey)
Daniel de Culla (Spain)
Eduardo Llanos Melussa (Chile)
Fernando Cuartas (Colombia)
Ausra Kaziliunaité (Lithuania)
Juan Garrido Salgado (Chile)
Sandor Halmosy (Hungary)
Pablo Benítez (Paraguay)
Samantha Barendson (France)
Víctor Rojas (Colombia)
Antonino Caponetto (Italy)
Sigfredo Ariel (Cuba)
Tateb Chakhian (Armenia)
Freddy Romeiro Campo Chicangana (quechua, Colombia)
Canela Jaramillo (United States)
Robin Ngangom (South Africa)
Dušan Gojkov (Serbia)
Ruben IZaguirre Fiallos (Honduras)
Juri Talvet (Estonia)
Jose Luis Ayala (Peru)
Aljaz Koprivnikar (Slovenia)
Utbek Isdautet (Kazakhstan)
Esengali Raushanov (Kazakhstan)
Akberen Yelgezek (Kazakhstan)
Serik Akunkarov (Kazakhstan)
Tynyshtykbek Abykakimov (Kazakhstan)
Enrique Sánchez Hernani (Peru)
Jirke Poetijn (The Netherlands)
Carlos Andrés Jaramillo (Colombia)
Pietro Berra (Italy)
Marcel Kemadjou (Cameroon)
Mauricio Arcila (Colombia)
Timo Berger (Germany)
Alberto López Serrano (El Salvador)
Edwin Rendón (Colombia)
Attila Balázs (Slovaquia)
Rudy Alfonso Gomez (Guatemala)
Roger Santibáñez (Perú)
María Elena Mesa (Colombia/Canada)
Aurelia Lassáque (France)
Rodrigo Verdugo (Chile)
Yolanda García Ares (Spain)
Carlos Satizábal (Colombia)
Amale Haddazi (Morocco)
Flaminia Cruciani (Italy)
Dimitris P. Kraniotis (Greece)
Mourad Harkat (Algeria)
Wioletta Greg (England)
Margarita Losada (Colombia)
Manuela Salinas (Colombia)
Stefhany Rojas Wagner (Colombia)
Valentina Rojas (Colombia)
Berona Teomitzi (Mexico)
Lina Trujillo (Colombia)
Ekaterina Grigorova (Bulgaria)
Luisa Aguilar (Colombia)
Eugenia Sánchez Nieto (Colombia)
Anatoly Kudryavitsky (Ireland)
Angelina Llongueras (Catalunya)
Fadir Delgado (Colombia)
Luis Thenon (Canada)
Hugo Francisco Rivella (Argentina)
Esteban Nicotra (Argentina)
Khedija Gadhoum (Tunicia)
Eduardo Gomez (Colombia)
Rira Abassi (Iran)
Malak Mustafá (Syria)
José Luis Diaz Granados (Colombia)
Dimitri Ruggeri (Italy)
Francesca Randazzo (Honduras)
Jaime Svart (Chile)
Baurzhan Jakup (Kazakhstan)
Shakizada Abdukarimov (Kazakhstan)
Baibouta Koshym-Nogai (Kazakhstan)
Bakyt Bedelhan (Kazakhstan)
Batyrkhan Sarsenhan (Kazakhstan)
Germain Droogenbroodt (Belgium)
Camilo Restrepo (Colombia)
Catalin-Mihai Stefan (Romania)
Stefan Markovski (Macedonia)
Anwar Suhail (India)
Veer Saxena (India)
Basant Jaitly (India)
Basant Parihar (India)
Neha Bhandarkar (India)
Udayan Thakker (India)
Pradeep Kumar (India)
Agneya Dube (India)
Chetan Audichya (India)
Kalulal Kulmi (India)
Kundan Mali (India)
Gowrikant Sharma (India)
Vijay Maru (India)
Shivraj Sonval (India)
Somshekhar Vyas (India)
Rajesh Sharma (India)
Kushagra Jain (India)
Dilip Damor (India)
Ashwani Kumar (India)
Daniel Acevedo (Colombia)
Basir Ahang (Hazaristan)
Zhivka Baltadzhieva (Bulgaria)
Ernest Pépin (Guadalupe)
Bengt Berg (Sweden)
Winston Farrell (Barbados)
Quito Nicolaas (Aruba)
Mahnaz Badihian (Iran)
Raúl Mansilla (Chile)
Umit Sener (Turkey)
Imdad Aaakash (Pakistan)
Nicolas Antonioli (Argentina)
Tugrul Tanyol (Turkey)
Carlos Vasquez-Zawadski (Colombia)
Njipendi Daouda (Cameroon)
Leticia Luna (México)
Johana Carvajal (Colombia)
Puyaka Philip (Kenya)
Augusto Enrique Rufino (Argentina)
Aazam Obidov (Uzbekistan)
Winston Orrillo (Peru)
Godswill Muzarabani (Zimbabwe)
Juan Cristobal (Peru)
Abdulkadir Mussa (Syria)
Manuel Pachón (Colombia)
Sabino Esteban Francisco (Maya, Guatemala)
Joel Linares Moreno (Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela)
Saparbai (Israel)
Carlos Enrique Cartolano (Argentina)
Enrique Sacerio-Gari (Cuba)
Augusto Rodríguez (Ecuador)
Heike Fiedler (Switzerland)
Selnich Vivas (Colombia)
Eva Yarnoz (Spain)
Berta Alicia Ramírez (El Salvador)
Feipe Orozco (Colombia)
Christina Pacosz (United States)
Margarita Bustos (Chile)
Laura Garavaglia (Italy)
Kalyanee Rajan (India)
Kanki Sharma (India)
Farrukh Nadeem (India)
Pratishtha Shyam (India)
Arindam Sanyal (India)
Dafairoon Shrivastav (India)
Kunwar Ravindram (India)
Geeta Gairola (India)
Shambhu Nath Shukla (India)
Dilip Mewada (India)
Sharad Kokas (India)
Nand Bhardwaj (India)
Anshu Parihar (India)
Aditya Shukla (India)
Ferruccio Brugnaro (Italy)
José Muchnik (Argentina)
Eliot Kaz (United States)
Yolanda Catzalco (United States)
Aitana Alberti León (Cuba-Argentina-Spain)
Juana Garcia Abás (Cuba-Spain)
José Luis Fariñas García (Cuba-Spain)
Eddy Toussaint Tontongi (Haiti-Unites States)
Arnoldo García (United States)
Gary Hicks (United States)
Andrena Zawinski (United States)
Sharmila Ray (India)
Hermine Navasardyan (Armenia)
Nuria Jui-Ling Chien (Taiwan)
Etnairis Ribera (Puerto Rico)
Orietta Lozano (Colombia)
Mohammed Ahmed Bennis (Morocco)
Malak Mustafá (Syria)
Geetesh Sharma (India)
Antonio Armenteros (Cuba)
Myint Aung (Myanmar)
Mohammed al Amin al Karki (Iraq)
Ezil Vendhan (India)
Luz Mary Giraldo (Colombia)
Xosiyat Rustamova (Uzbekistan)
Oswald d´Atl (Ghana)
Jacques Berdthesque (Belgium)
Maksudul Ahsan (Bangladesh)
Muhammad Majeed Mehr (Pakistan)
Andrés Uribe Botero (Colombia)
Jorge Marel (Colombia)
Julio César Correa (Colombia)
Jaime Nevado (Colombia)
Elena Paso (Argentina)
Carlos Gerardo Orejuela (Colombia)
Manyazewal Endeshaw (Ethiopia)
Arturo Mora (Colombia)
Eleonora Finkelstein (Argentina)
Marco Alfaro (Costa Rica)
Abdul Zagbour (Siria)
Spyros Manesis (Grecia)
Niria Naranjo (Colombia)
Dieunedort Fokoua (Camerún)
Julián González Hoyos (Colombia)
Enrique Hernández D´ Jesús (Colombia)
Patricia Gómez (Puerto Rico)
Kristian Kozelj (Slovenia)
Ravi Shankar (Australia)
Sergio Morán (Argentina)
Enzo Santese (Italy)
Honey Novick (Canada)
Katika Kulakova (Macedonia)
Jean-Jacques Pierre Paul (Haiti)
Mariela Pino Droguett (Chile)
Magdalena Fuentes Zurita (Chile)
Raul Ignacio Valenzuela (Chile)
María Daniela Cáceres (Chile)
Antonio Acevedo Linares (Colombia)
Cecilia Palma (Chile)
Alirio Quimbayo (Colombia)
Alicia Dauvin Solar (Chile)
Olimbi Velaj (Albania)
Jorge Etcheverry Arcaya (Canada)
Messouar El Idrissi (Morocco)
Zhivka Baltadzhieva (Bulgaria)
Catherina Davinio (Italy)
Marian Berguenfeld (Argentina)
Sergio Morán (Argentina)
Graciela Huinmao (Mapuche, Chile)
Lindantonella Solano (Colombia)
Manju Gautam (India)
Rijan Acharya (India)
Kamala Budhathoki (United States)
Santa Sapkota (India)
Chocho Adkr (Myanmar)
Ashok Kumar Verma (India)
Sharmila Khanal (India)
Rabin Rai (India)
Kristian Koželj (Slovenia)
Avaya Shrestha (India)
Katja Kustrin (Slovenia)
Dilip Khanal (Australia)
Bhola Bhattarai (India)
Subash Singh Parajuli (India)
Khalid Raissouni Boulkher (Morocco)
Dhruba Karki (India)
Uttam Lamichhane (India)
Manju Tiwari (India)
Jivka Davidova (España)
Enrique Nogueira López (España)
Samuel Trigueros (Honduras)
Amita Gupta (India)
Kamran Noorani (Pakistan)
Abhro Banerjee (India)
Jahangir Asgar Jani (India)
Vistasp Hodiwala (India)
Leena Kejriwal (India)
Luz María López (México)
Kapil Kella (India)
Jane Bhandari Cuffe (India)
Uzma Noorani (Pakistan)
Frederic Simon (India)
Shehla Hasin (England)
Kami Ch (Pakistan)
Moniza Inam (Pakistan)
Efthymios Lentzas (Greece)
Haseen Musarat (Pakistan)
Melanie Marschnig (Austria)
Yousuf Mustikhan (Pakistan)
Rehan Mazhar (Pakistan)
Zarir DeVitre (India)
Hoori Noorani (Pakistan)
Satchit Puranik (India)
Karthigeyan Arumugam (India)
Seema Sheikh (Pakistan)
Khuda Bux Abro (Pakistan)
Zaheer Kidvai (Pakistan)
Aritra Paul (India)
Syed Ali Wasif Rezavi (Pakistan)
Majid Lotia (Pakistan)
Fatima Mehta (India)
Rumana Husain (Pakistan)
Joy Bimal Roy (India)
Paschen Uwe Narita (Japan)
Uma Maheswari (India)
Balakrishnan R. (India)
Srijith Sundram (India)
Jeevalakshmi Dhanapal (India)
Arunangsu Roy Chowdhury (India)
Kollu Nadeem (India)
S. R. Shanmugavel (India)
Ramachandran (India)
Manonmani Pudhuezuthu (India)
A Sasha Alamgir (Pakistan)
Ajayan Bala Sidharth (India)
Murtaza Solangi (Pakistan)
Meeran Mitheen (India)
ெப்ணணிய்ம ெச்லவாக (India)
ெச்லவ்கமாரி (India)
Hosur (India)
Vijayabharathi Sivasami (India)
Thilipkumaar Ganeshan (Sri Lanka)
Tabinda Sarosh (Pakistan)
Gandhi Chohan (Pakistan)
Meenu K Baby (India)
Nick Kan (Taiwan)
Shalbha (England)
Geetha Prakash (India)
Roach Durai (India)
Geetha Mehra (India)
Prakash Mani (India)
Francis Tharmini (Francia)
Bharathi Selva (India)
Maharasan Narayanan (India)
Kalyanee Rajan (India)
Kavin Malar (India)
Imran Haque (United States)
Aditya Priyadarshi (India)
Sonal Motla (India)
Pon Elango Elango (India)
Kala Anuragi (India)
Akhilraj Madikai (India)
Jakkai Siributr (Tailandia)
Pawan Acharya (India)
Salman Tarik (Pakistan)
Aadhavan Dheetchanya (India)
Anand Khatri (India)
Akanki Sharma (India)
Hemi Krish (India)
Venkatakrishnan (United States)
Chellam N. (India)
Scheherazade Asdar (Pakistan)
Anis Haroon (Pakistan)
Mahnaz Rahman (Pakistan)
Attiya Dawood (Pakistan)
கீதா . (India)
Suman Keshari (India)
Rekha Sethi (India)
பரேமவரி திநா்ககர (India)
Saikh md. Sabah Al-Ahmed (India)
Nomi Lyonns (Canada)
Vinita Sinha New (India)
Srilata K. (India)
Marne Carmean (Canada)
Safina Javed (Pakistan)
Priyanka Om (Tanzania)
Sanjukta Dasgupta (India)
Sornam Sankar (United States)
Bharathi Kavithanjan (India)
Amisha Acharya (India)
Gunasekaran Pathakkam (United States)
Sudeep Acharya (India)
Mausam Bc (India)
Elamathi Sairam (India)
Cwastika P. (India)
Santosh Dhital (India)
Ahila Sridhar (India)
Manisha Lepcha (India)
Umesh Basnet (India)
Anukrti Sharma (India)
Rabindra Shrestha (India)
Ashok Adhikari (India)
Prabesh Neupane (India)
Ayush Karn (India)
bikee rajkarnikar (India)
Amara Sesay (Nigeria)
Abhinandan Gupta (India)
Mohamed Tarqui (Sierra Leone)
Silvia Scheibli (United States)
Bibek Yonjan (India)
Prabin Barakoti (India)
Kalpana Singh (United States)
Yvonne Rakowicz (Canada)
Samundra Khadka (India)
Christina Pacosz (United States)
Iqbal Alavi (Pakistan)
Hamidu Ansumana (Sierra Leone)
Aayush Niroula (India)
Saravanan Saravanan (India)
Krishna Thapa (India)
Kailash Parajuli (India)
Lynne Barnes (United States)
Mauro Ffortissimo (United States)
Tathagat Pyakurel (India)
Richard Modiano (United States)
Hanan Awwad Awwad (Israel)
Ravi Budhathoki (India)
Prajwal Simkhada (India)
Antonella Iaschi (Italy)
Aditya Chaudhary (India)
Eddy Toussaint Tontongi (United States)
Toshi Washizu (United States)
Moëz Majed (Tunicia)
Kuei-shien Lee (Taiwan)
Graziella Bertani (Italy)
Rajendra Maharjan (India)
Rabindra Shahi (India)
Lishan Tamrakar (India)
Patrick Dunagan (United States)
Anuradha Singh (India)
Rahman Conteh (South Africa)
Januka Thapa (India)
Raj Shahi (India)
Nehru Nehru (India)
José Luis Rubio Zarzuela (Spain)
Rafael J. González (United States)
Asma Thapa (India)
Om Chhetri (India)
Roselin Bista (India)
Kailash Kandel (India)
இராம்சச்நதிர்ன (India)
காளஹ்ஸதி (India)
Jeevan Khatri (India)
David Basnet (India)
Kiran Acharya (India)
Seriz Suwal Khwopa (India)
Kushal Bajracharya (India)
Pranisha Maharjan (India)
Anish Maharjan (India)
Ashok Upadhaya (India)
Arjun Gautam (India)
Himan Shrestha (India)
Sadikshya Gurung (India)
Rinzin Rinzin Thimphu (Buthan)
Ankit Subedi (India)
Rosis Maharjan (India)
Rohan Thapa (India)
rishant Karki (India)
Sajan Tiwari (India)
Vivek Chaudhary (India)
Kshitiz Maharjan (India)
Bikal Poudel (India)
Ashwin Shah (India)
Govinda Wagle (India)
Sundar Balasubramanian (United States)
Manjita Thapa (India)
Numa Rai (India)
Chinmayi Tripathi (India)
Sudan Dhungana (India)
Ashim Shrestha (India)
Anish Magar (India)
Ram Gc (India)
Kishor Koirala (India)
Roshan Shrestha (India)
Roshan Pokhrel (India)
Chirag Pradhan (India)
Aditya Sedhai (India)
Kxsuneel Poudel (India)
Rudrachha Joshi (India)
Susan Rai (India)
Rahul Pradhanang (India)
Mary Beth Britt (United States)
Lumin Tamrakar (India)
Sahil Basnet (India)
साट शाह (India)
Manik Maharjan (India)
Mayavi Suraj (India)
Dipendra Adhikari (India)
Batsal Dhaubhadel (India)
Sony Gauchan (India)
Rohan Sapkota Chhetri (India)
Shanthasheela. K. (India)
Projeny Aryal (India)
Tapan Das (India)
Margarita Tarasova (Russia)
Xenia Golygina (Russia)
AInna Degterev (Russia)
Lillyashevich (Estonia)
Alexander Shelkovnikov (Russia)
Sergey Telenav (Dagestan)
Vladimir Sorochkin (Russia)
Natalia Mishina (Russia)
Viktor Volodin (Russia)
Lyudmila Aseko (Russia)
Irina Panyukova (Russia)
Alexander Divinsky (Russia)
Elena Leonova (Russia)
Valentine Efimov (Russia)
Andrey Frolov (Russia)
Amarsana Ultithe (Buryatia)
Irina Kovaleva (Russia)
Vladimir Smirnov (Russia)
Mikhail Sinelnikovok (Russia)
Andrew Benjaminov (Russia)
Sheit-Khanum Alisheva (Dagestan)
Libeslay Bermúdez (Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela)
Tozan Alkan (Turkey)
Kenneth Krabat (Denmark)
Cindy Lynn Brown (Denmark)
Daphne Muse (United States)
Aadi Maharjan (India)
Ozone Shrestha (India)
bizan deula (India)
Aayush Rai (India)
Rajib Singh Basnet (India)
Prajol Joshi (India)
Ashish Kafle (India)
Sanjog Adhikari (India)
Kanmani G. Coimbatore(India)
Shekhar Bhandari (India)
Abhishek Jung (India)
Bijay Khatri (India)
Aachal Bhattachan (India)
Savita Pathak (India)
Kushal Raj Gautam (India)
Ayush Shrestha (India)
Nishan Pandey (India)
Rakshya Kunwar (India)
Serge Pey (Francia)
Aaditya Thapa (India)
Kishan Shah (India)
Romush Tuladhar (India)
Gaurab Rasaili (India)
Sandesh Suyal (India)
Ankit Rijal (India)
Amit Desar (India)
Binaya dhakal (India)
Diya Barun (India)
Uttam Dhakal (India)
Jonifa Ghimire (India)
Chenthuran Easwaranathan (India)
Sandeep Limmbu (India)
Simon Vimalarajan (Norway)
Himal Basnet (India)
Pratheep Kunaradnam (Sri Lanka)
Sandesh Bhandari (India)
Aman Shrestha (India)
Bijeysh Ranjit (India)
Surya Vn Trichy (India)
kavi pithan Attibele(India)
Aayush Shrestha (India)
Arjun Chaudhary (India)
Maria Elena Mesa (Canada)
Chandan Maharjan (India)
Vithula Chandrasri (Sri Lanka)
Sunil Godar (India)
Sandro Sardella (Italy)
Kiran Basnet (India)
Jan Vold Kristiansand (Norway)
Lasse Efskind (Norway)
Chiran Jargha (India)
Mahendra Bikram Karki (India)
Melan Lama (India)
Nadra Ahmar (Australia)
Alessandro Spinazzi (Italy)
Bijay Rajali (India)
Trygve Anghus (Norway)
Argus Rauniyar (India)
Gaurav Shrestha (India)
Mona Lange (Norway)
Jan Erik Overbye (Norway)
Fredrik S. Heffermehl (Norway)
Javed Khan (India)
ReDm Karki (India)
Thor Bettum (Norway)
Bishal Bishwamani (India)
Salinashree Raj Malla (India)
Subadhra Ravichandran Ambattur(India)
Roy Nikolaisen (Norway)
Rabin Awale (India)
Bodil Cappelen (Norway)
Henrik Brattli Vold (Norway)
Mani Rai (India)
Gunnar Brox Haugen (Norway)
Karuvelam Muthu (India)
Nina Witoszek (Norway)
Anish Shrestha (India)
Aarati Koirala (India)
Sarseez Tandukar (India)
Bidhan Poudel (India)
Prabin Lamichhane (India)
Enrico Trebbi (Italy)
Jan B Vindheim (Norway)
Aditya Shankar Thrissur(India)
Odd Geir Saether(Norway)
Shubham Tandan (India)
Bjørn Alterhaug (Norway)
Pragati Chhetry (India)
Pakkialatchoumy Nadarajan (India)
Amish Ranit (India)
Harald Carl Bache-Wiig (Norway)
Torgrim Sollid (Norway)
Bente Magnus (Sweden)
Rashmi Bharati (India)
Jan Magnussen (Norway)
Mahendra Khanal (India)
Hege Stokstad (Norway)
Hans Skotte (Norway)
Andreas Gisle Lombnæs (Norway)
Lars Ove Stene Fossheim (Norway)
Buddha Lama (India)
Tor Syvertsen (Norway)
Rishav Neupane (India)
Jan Bang (Norway)
Sumit Ojha Lalitpur (India)
Giancarlo Cavallo (Italy)
Sunnylyn Thibodeaux (Canada)
Torodd Wigum (Norway)
Jiten Basnet (India)
Lunibha Bajrcharya (India)
Sujata Ranjit (India)
Knut Riisnæs Noruega)
பிரகாச்ம இல (India)
Kjell Standal (Norway)
Lars Fasting (Norway)
Shyam Shrestha (India)
Ellen Wennberg (Norway)
Freddy Fjellheim (Norway)
Chris Monsen (Norway)
Ana Carolina Beltrán (Argentina)
Ove Bjørken (Norway)
Sujan Pandey (India)
Ajay Rai (India)
Sultan Ranabhat (India)
Bikesh Maharjan (India)
Claudia Villafañe Correa (Argentina)
Michele Licheri (Italy)
Angela Delunas (Italy)
Babita Shrestha (India)
Binit Dangol (India)
Fungma Thebe (India)
Anup Adhikari (India)
Annemiek van Grinsven (The Netherlands)
Mini Maharjan (India)
Thevagowry Mahalingasivam (Sri Lanka)
Mirror Millions (India)
Sonam Tamang (India)
Marit Hoberg (Norway)
Swek’xa Raghubanshi (India)
Thanuyan Varenthiran (Sri Lanka)
Itihash Gurung (India)
Aakash Hamal (India)
Angur Pant (India)
Rahul Rai (India)
Rohan Bohora (India)
Ilona Roem (The Netherlands)
Sanjib Rajbhandari (India)
Sakar Regmi (India)
Rakshya Bhandari (India)
Bijesh Shrestha (India)
Alisha Rai (India)
Erik Jondell (Norway)
Lalit Singh Rawal (India)
Saurab Karmacharya (India)
Minmar Dorjee Sherpa (India)
Atish Basnet (India)
Robin Singh (India)
Muhammad Jin (India)
Ragina Saakha (India)
Abiral Kayastha (India)
Darshan Dhungana (India)
Nishan Tamang (India)
Kritam Maharjan (India)
Saman Shrestha (India)
Andrena Zawinski (United States)
Hani Baloch (Pakistan)
Jaime Londoño (Colombia)
Sakar Ghimire (India)
Sunaj K C (India)
Kjell Olufsen (Norway)
Lilvia Soto (United States)
Aayush Adhikari (India)
Ashmita Katwal (India)
Barbara Paschke (United States)
Aakanchha Shahi (India)
Rafa Alvarado (United States)
John Cantu (United States)
Gregorio Gomez (United States)
George Galvis (United States)
Natalia Trevino (United States)
Huma Fouladi (Pakistan)
Gjert Christensen (Norway)
Magnar Skreslett (Norway)
Rita Marcotulli (Italy)
Diana Martinez (United States)
Gorkhali Chettri (India)
Kalyan Halder Kandi(India)
Ruben Guevara (United States)
Rajesh Chhantyal (India)
Siv Bleiklie (Norway)
Jaz Lumsdaine (Australia)
Elizabeth Marino (United States)
Susie Tanner (United States)
Pamela Speight (Canada)
Thomas Antonic (Austria)
Maria Estrada (United States)
Hare Ram Bhattarai (India)
Pratyush Dutta (India)
Aman Maharjan (India)
Karunakaran Karunakaran (Sri Lanka)
Kareena Shrestha (India)
Steven Serikaku (United States)
Opal P Adisa (United States)
Kushal Rijal (India)
Che Curtis (United States)
Sarah Ahmad (United States)
Sarju Rai Damak, (India)
Rashal Shrestha (India)
Yolanda Catzalco (United States)
Ajay Gautam (India)
Panchadcharam (Sri Lanka)
Jemmy Maharjan (India)
Prabhakar Bikram (India)
Deepalakshmi J. (India)
Parthibaraja K. (India)
Toran Adhikari (India)
Sudhir Parajuli (India)
Husain Shahid (Pakistan)
Santosh Phuyal (India)
Wolfgang Gulis (Austria)
Rohit Shilpakar (India)
Sameer Kattel (India)
Annabella Skagen (Norway)
Aranga Mallika (India)
Sanzip Poudel (India)
Kundan Karki (India)
Suvam Jayakam (India)
Jan Ole Otnæs (Norway)
Terje Venaas (Norway)
Gunnar Strøm (Norway)
Tom Wollert Larsen (Norway)
Sabina Rana (India)
Yusu Pradhan (India)
Melina K.C. (India)
Sailesh Tamrakar (India)
Dikshya Baral (India)
Sabita Giri (India)
Brigida Puntolingue (Italy)
Honoré Djimasdé (Nigeria)
Anna Alina Cybulska (Polland)
Graciela Perdiguero (Argentina)
Daniel Olivares Viniegra (Mexico)
Antonieta Villamil (Colombia)
Sergio Guardo (Argentina)
Habvibe Eriboyun (Turkey)
Joyce Ashuntantang (Cameroon)
Norys Nicoliello (Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela)
Gaston Bellemare (Canada)
Graciela Aráoz (Argentina)
Hassan Ali Tahir (Pakistan)
Frosina Parmakova (Macedonia)
Sarah Carrera (Senegal)
Ashraf Aboul-Yazid (Egypt)
Shurouk Hammoud (Sirya)
Rui Coias (Portugal)
Terje Dragset (Denmark)
Borut Petrovič Vernikov (Slovenia)
Nahid Kabiri (Iran)
Imane Khattabi (Morocco)
Hala Mohammed (Syria)
Gerardo Barbieri (Argentina)
Alli Al Jallawi (Bahrain)
Héctor Kunene (South Africa)
Sahida Hamido (España)
Amine Khenen (Algeria)
Danielle Nambozo (Uganda)
Kama Sywor Kamanda (Democratic Republic of Congo)
Mohammed Najime (Morocco)
Nino Lomadze (Georgia)
Ayush Baj (Nepal)
Finn Aares (Norway)
Pratibha Rai (Nepal)
Anne Eickhoff Mo (Norway)
Binod Sakhakarmi (Nepal)
Gyanendra Pyakurel (Nepal)
Raju Sapkota (Nepal)
Rasna Shakya (Nepal)
Quentin R. Hand (United States)
Dipesh Acharya (Nepal)
Bijaya Pandey (Nepal)
Elisa Polimeni (United States)
Ayush Kanaujiya (Nepal)
Sp Udayakumar (India)
இதய்ன அ்மமா (India)
Purushottam Budhathoki (Nepal)
Diwakar Timilsina (Nepal)
Diana Liriano Sayville (United States)
Romeo Cruz (Philippines)
Debasish Lahiri (India)
Prajay Khanal (Nepal)
Marisa Di Claudio (Italy)
Luciano Mezzetta (Italy)
Alisha Maharjan (Nepal)
Patrice Le Turcq (France)
Ravi Kejriwal (India)
Anup Shrestha (Nepal)
Naazish Ata-Ullah (Pakistan)
Sanjib Parajuli (Nepal)
Kapil Tandukar (Nepal)
Michael Bento United States)
Suresh Dangol (Nepal)
Ashish Gaire (Nepal)
Shishir Sharma (Nepal)
Anupam Roshi (Nepal)
Bibek Regmi (Nepal)
Staffan Jofjell (Sweden)
Suleiman Jaji (Nigeria)
Liliana Arena (Italy)
Sujata Sigdel (Nepal)
Alessandra Bava (Italy)
Kelsang Dolma (Nepal)
Marco Cinque (Italy)
Vegard Bjerkan (Norway)
Sandesh Poudel (Nepal)
Avishek Dhakal (Nepal)
Prabin Dangol (Nepal)
Momila Joshi (Nepal)
Jamphel Mutaka (Nepal),
Bishnu Bhatta (Nepal)
S. Shanmugam Subramaniam (India)
Petra Gugler (Austria)
Kanti Dhakal (Nepal)
Syed Fahim Ahmad (Pakistan)
Monikhaa Rajan (India)
Prawesh Koirala (Nepal)
Maria Luisa Petroni (Italy)
Helge Rykkja (Norway)
Mildred Marmur (United States)
Sujay Shrestha (Nepal)
Dev Nova (Nepal)
Tayaru Rai (Nepal)
Manoj Mahato Mahato (Nepal)
Samson Tamang (Nepal)
Ushaan Shrestha (Nepal)
Atul Gautam (Nepal)
Paul Polansky (United States)
Jackson Odeh (Nigeria)
Ain Sawat (Nepal)
Sandip Bhujel (Nepal)
Ishwar Karki (Nepal)
Bibek Ghimire (Nepal)
Tone Christensen (Norway)
Sudeep Rana (Nepal)
Rachid Fajjaoui (Morocco)
Krishna Sarbadhikary (India)
Ulrike Tauss (Austria)
Mohcin Atiki (Qatar)
Bijon Shrestha (Nepal)
Arun Dahal (Nepal)
Binod Khanal (Nepal)
Reeon Bastakoti (Nepal)
Ahmed Faraj Roumani (Morocco)
Subin Shrestha (Nepal)
Jan Christian Mollestad (Norway)
Abdrslam Idiraten (Morocco)
Yakup Uygun (Turkey)
Annelisa Bortolini (Italy)
Øyvind Fjørtoft Engen (Norway)
Pallavi Mudbhary (Nepal)
Aabhash Thapa (Nepal)
Gaurab Sapkota (Nepal)
Sumit Chapagain (Nepal)
Prasil Kunwar (Nepal)
Shardul Niraula (Nepal)
Amirah Al Wazif (Egypt)
Deirdre Flyn Sullivan (United States)
Deema Mahmood (Egypt)
Elif Sezen (Turkey/Australia)
Jaleh Chegeni (Iran)
Walter Mondragón (Colombia)
Boyneelo Andy Nyukalane (Botswana)
Mahmoud Qatan (Egipto)
Arundati Subramaniam (India)
Jaahanboyna Barag (Mongolia)
Endre Ruset (Norway)
Laurence Masure (France)
Dana Urdaneta (Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela)
Edgar Montañez (Colombia)
Jaime Svart (Chile)
Iván Graciano (Colombia)
Yunier Riquenes García (Cuba)
Asna García Briones (Spain)
Hernando Guerra (Colombia)
Jorge Rivelli (Argentina)
Annabell Manjarres (Colombia)
Andrés Galeano (Colombia)
Dennisse Vega Farfan (Perú)
Natalia Toledo (Zapoteca, Mexico)
Juan Carlos Abril (Spain)
Maria del Carmen Sierra (Colombia)
Otoniel Guevara (El Salvador)
Melamar Poetry (Austria)
Eleonora Finkelstein (Argentina)
Đỗ Thị Kim Hồng (Vietnam)
Tugrul Tanyol (Turkey)
Chiqui Vicioso (Dominican Republic)
Manlio Argueta (El Salvador)
Valeria Camacho (Colombia)
Patricia Gómez (Colombia)
Lilian González (Colombia)
Omar García (Colombia)
Álvaro Miranda (Colombia)
Claire Booker (Inglaterra)
Rosa Alice Branco (Portugal)
Rosa Chávez (Maya, Guatemala)
Mauro García (Colombia)
Andrés Sánchez (Colombia)
Encuentro de Poetas en la Isla Berisso (Argentina)
Yuraima Velásquez (Colombia)
Karibay Velazquez (Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela)
Carlos D Nóbrega (Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela)
Luis Alberto Ángulo (Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela)
Laura Antillano (Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela)
Luis Laya (Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela)
Eduardo Viloria (Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela)
José Gregorio Vázquez (Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela)
Reynaldo Pérez So (Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela)
Temístocles Salazar (Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela)
Ernesto Román Orozco ((Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela)
Freddy Araque (Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela)
Wafi Salhi (Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela)
Gonzalo Fragui (Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela)
Benito Mieses (Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela)
Morella Jurado (Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela)
Ana María Oviedo Palomares (Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela)
Leonardo Ruiz Tirado (Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela)
Pedro Ruiz (Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela)
Diego Sequera (Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela)
Celso Medina (Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela))
Ximena Benítez (Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela)
Blas Perozo Naveda (Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela)
Johel Arellano (Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela)
Víctor Paz Irusta (Bolivia)
Katerine Londoño Henao (Colombia)
Edgar Montañez Muñoz (Colombia)
Maria Serna (Colombia)
Yaneth Corredor (Colombia)
Díana Olaya (Colombia)
Gabriel Jaime Gómez (Colombia)
Pablo Orellana Medina (Chile)
Ernestina Elorriaga (Argentina)
Guillermo Álvarez Riveros (Colombia)
Daniel Sebastián Parada (Colombia)
Sahida Hamido (Spain)
Juan Escobar Medellin, Colombia
Yesika Ortiz Bogota, Colombia
François Szabo (France)
Juan Manuel Velásquez (Colombia)
Oscar Pérez Zumbado (Costa Rica)
Eric Dubois (France)
Manuela Gónima (Colombia)
Jorge Miguel Cocompech (Mexico)
Alba Velasquez (Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela)
Luis Angel Lira Ochoa (Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela)
Steven Ríos (Colombia)
Norberto Salinas ((Costa Rica))
Yojeey Beita (Costa Rica)
Nuria López (Costa Rica)
Brenda Rodríguez (Costa Rica)
José Estrada (Colombia)
Biviana Castro Hernández (Costa Rica)
Ilbania García (Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela)
Andrés Barona Olmos (Colombia)
Juan Perez (Costa Rica)
Diana Ovalles (Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela)
Cristina Godoy Navarrete (United States)
Noily Martínez Barquero (Costa Rica)
Gabriela Ruiz (Costa Rica)
Sandra Martínez Barquero (Costa Rica)
Germary Montilla (Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela)
Hector Torres (Colombia)
Beatriz Aiffil (Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela)
Andres Díaz (Sweden)
Meisel Mercedes Serrano (Costa Rica)
Duván Dario Cano Botero (Colombia)
Jorge Valencia (Colombia)
Pedro Javier Martín (Spain)
Adriana Bartels (Costa Rica)
Jackson Elizondo (Belgium)
Jorge Torres Medina (France)
Francisco Javier Castro (Spain)
Fausto Tovar Vargas (Colombia)
María González (Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela)
Lilia Téllez (Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela)
Maria del Pilar Arias (Colombia)
Iris Cambronero (France)
Fabián Rojas (Colombia)
Andres Morales (Chile)
Jimena Castro (Costa Rica)
Lucia Mora (Spain)
Libardo Sarmiento (Colombia)
Antonio Mora Vélez (Colombia)
Zabier Hernández (Colombia)
Camila Charry (Colombia)
Sabrina Usach (Argentina)
Te Kupu (maorí, New Zealand)
Rebel Rouzer (Zimbabwe)
Wihelmina Haggai (Namibia)
Mathilda Joseph (Namibia)
Mezouar el Idrissi (Morocco)
Pono Lepono (Namibia)
Eduardo Embry Morales (Chile)
Sofía de la Hoz (Colombia)
Silvia Miguens (Colombia)
Cristina Penalva Pastor (Spain)
Mario Castro Navarrete (Chile)
Juan Carlos Céspedes (Colombia)
Ruth Castellar Salah (Colombia)
Lina María Montoya (Colombia)
Guillermo Berrío (Colombia)
Pilar Arroyave (Colombia)
Camilo Sánchez (Colombia)
Rodrigo Pérez (Colombia)
Dámaso Manuel Martínez (Argentina)
Marta Cwielong (Argentina)
Mohmed Elfatih (Egypt)
Brane Mozetic (Slovenia)
Rafael Quiroz (Colombia)
Monica Cifuentes (Chile)
Luis Ignacio Murcia (Colombia
Olga Rojas (Colombia)
Patricia Morales Gaete (México)
Doris O´Byrne Dorado (Colombia)
Sonia Giraldo Gallego (Colombia)
María Lanese (Argentina)
Alexander Guevara (República Bolivariana de Venezuela)
Juan Carlos Acevedo Ramos (Colombia)
Natalia Gomez (Colombia)
Maria Elvira de Arechavala (Argentina)
Angel Grajales (Colombia)
Michelle Rincón (Colombia)
Ramiro Caiza (Ecuador)
Abiezer Guarecuco (Chile)
Martín Cruz (Colombia)
Juan Carlos Saboya (Colombia)
Álvaro Delgado (Colombia)
Blanca Nidia Gómez (Colombia)
Jefersson Peñuela Ramírez (Colombia)
María Lucelly Urbano (Colombia)
Esperanza Torres Alvarado (Argentina)
Reinaldo Martínez (Ecuador)
Alfonso López Méndez (Colombia)
Yenny Alexandra Fontecha (Colombia)
Ronald Rojas Ramos (Colombia)
Gloria Torres (Ecuador)
René Hertz (Colombia)
Margarita Duque Ortiz (Colombia)
Mabie Sánchez Rozó (Colombia)
Samir Delgado (Mexico)
Bénédicte Brusset (France)
Jhonni Giraldo (Colombia)
Juliette Combes Latour (France)
Germán Alberto Ángel Berrio (Colombia)
Karina Krenn (Argentina)
Silva Palma (Argentina)
Elisa Jorgensen (Argentina)
Jorge Ivan Grisales (Colombia)
Ronald Cano (Colombia)
Luisa Isabel Garcia Meriño (Colombia)
Jose Manuel Ramon Gutiérrez (Spain)
Anurag Nepal (Nepal
Ashish Kumal (Nepal)
Mohanika Shrestha (Nepal)
Ronik Tandukar (Nepal)
Darshan Rijal (Nepal)
Asna Piya (Nepal)
Prakriti Basnet (Nepal)
Sujal Ratna Tuladhar (Nepal)
आुयष झा (Nepal)
Chris Bhujel (Nepal)
Ujwal Shrestha (Nepal)
Swornima Pandey (Nepal)
Gagan Shrestha (Nepal)
Sadiv Sthapit (Nepal)
Lazana Maharzn (Nepal)
Nasrin Sultana (Bangladesh)
Ujjwel Shrestha (Nepal)
Swasti Sharma (Nepal)
Koshish Ghale (Nepal)
Aditi Lamichhane (Nepal)
Rohit Neupane (Nepal)
Uttam Raut (Nepal)
Anweshan Adhikari (Nepal)
Ashim Poudel (Nepal)
Manoj Bhandari (Nepal)
Puran Dongol (Nepal)
Manogya Dahal (Nepal)
Rajendra P Sharma (Nepal)
Nika Pfeifer (Austria)
Santa Dangol (Nepal)
Ayush Pantha (Nepal)
Rashmi Regmi (Nepal)
Deewakar Subedi (Nepal)
Aayam Dhakal (Nepal)
Dibyadarshi (Nepal)
Shalu Shrestha (Nepal)
Berit Møller (Norway)
Srishti Gurung (Nepal)
Ichya Kandel (Nepal)
Suraj Lamichhane (Nepal)
George Cole (United States)
Samrat Shrestha (Nepal)
Rune Sandkjernan (Norway)
Sebika Bomjan Shahi (Nepal)
Aditya Joshi (Nepal)
Sampada Sharma (Nepal)
Krishma Gurung (Nepal)
Nischhal Subba (Nepal)
Karib Gautam (Nepal)
Sulav Bhandari (Nepal)
Pedro Licona (Colombia)
Pierre Carpentier (Guyana)
Paul N’Zomono (France/Congo)
Wendy Alvarado (Costa Rica)
Lilliana Chaves (Guatemala
Rafael Restrepo (Colombia)
Andrea Sua (Colombia)
Rupa Koirala (Nepal)
Bijendra Karmacharya (Nepal)
Aakash Parajuli (Nepal)
Anish Thapa Magar (Nepal)
Sahara Katuwal (Nepal)
Giovanni Romano (Estados Unidos)
Carol Litdang (Laos)
Bigisha Adhikari (Nepal)
Faqeer Sein (Pakistan)
Latif Javed (Pakistan)
Sajid Kasher (Pakistan)
Sophea Chhun (Camboya)
Susan Travers (Australia)
Aditya Malla (Nepal)
Shan Niraimathi (India)
Syed Sajjad Mehdi (Pakistan)
Qayyum Raja (Pakistan)
Rahat Saeed (Pakistan)
Sarwat Tanveer (Pakistan)
Amna Rafiq Multan (Pakistan)
Hamza Ali Ahmad (Pakistan)
Dr Madiha (Pakistan)
Ким Инна (Russia)
Ampor Pauv (Camboya)
Ursula Eltayeb (Austria)
Rizu Tuladhar (Nepal)
Ashok Lal (India)
Subas Tamang (Nepal)
Sandesh Shrestha (Nepal)
Bibek Subedi (Nepal)
Михаил Синельников (Russia)
Андрей Бениаминов (Russia)
Hamid Larbi (Francia)
Игорь Витюк Пушкино, (Russia)
Оксана Москаленко (Russia)
Suraj Shrestha (Nepal)
Nina Popova (Russia)
Михаил Бондарев (Russia)
Лилия Газизова (Russia)
Борис Самбуров (Russia)
Rajit Shrestha (Nepal)
Sazeena Nemkul (Nepal)
Shrinkhal Sarawagi (Nepal)
Sunita Manandhar (Nepal)
Юрий Коноплянников (Russia)
Ashma Shahi (Nepal)
Сергей Барут-Фишер (Russia)
Dipesh Maharjan (Nepal)
Shyko Mammon (Nepal)
Avishek Singar (Nepal)
Arrinson Palacio (Colombia)
Tanmal Monday (India)
Ruben Darío Lotero (Colombia)
Martin Montero Villa (Argentina)
Cesar Hidalgo (Chile)
Nydia Rivero (Colombia)
Blas Aranda Gomez (España)
Carlos Francisco Garcia (Colombia)
Mario Castro (Suecia)
Armando Rafael Bolivar (Colombia)
Jorge Alberto Hernandez (Colombia)
Victoria Aguilar (Colombia)
Diana Marcela Rios (Colombia)
Boris Hernan Becerra (Chile)
Angelica Rios Gutierrez (Colombia)
Edwin Hernan Martinez (Colombia)
Felipe Carvajal (Colombia)
Claudia Jannethe Castro (Colombia)
Rafael Arturo Cardenas (Colombia)
Liana Malagon Oviedo (Colombia)
Jorge Arturo Rivera (Colombia)
Lida Marcela Cifuentes (Colombia)
Daniela Cárdenas Llanos (Colombia)
David Riaño (Colombia)
William Acosta (Colombia)
Jahir Fajardo (Colombia)
Valentina Cano (Colombia)
Tatiana Martinez (Colombia)
Tatiana Mejía (Colombia)
Alcira Hortúa (Colombia)
Rogelio Valencian Sierra Medellin, Colombia
Andrey Ramos (Colombia)
Alvaro Quiroz Campaña (Colombia)
Slendy Pamela Maldonado (Colombia)
Anita Montes (Colombia)
Catalina Garcés (Colombia)
Nestor Lara Rivera (Colombia)
Ada Luz García (Argentina)
Camila Tenorio (Colombia)
Javier Gómez (Colombia)
Jesus Donado (Colombia)
Ernesto Sánchez (Colombia)
Edgar Manuel Angulo Romero (Colombia)
Magda Patricia Figueroa (Colombia)
Valentina Moreno (Colombia)
Leonardo López Olascoaga (Colombia)
Carolina Amador (Colombia)
Maria Camila Valderrama (Colombia)
Juanita Montoya (Colombia)
Héctor Hugo Ávila (Colombia)
Kevin Richard Rangel (Colombia)
Jorge Gómez (Colombia)
Gustavo Adolfo Velásquez (Colombia)
Juan Sepúlveda (Colombia)
Tatiana Moreno (Colombia)
Laura Cárdenas (Colombia)
Opal P Adisa (Estados Unidos)
Francisco Cobacho (España)
Angela Gentile (Argentina)
Terje Dragseth (Norway)
Nevzat Çelik (Turkey)
İbrahim Baştuğ (Turkey)
Tuğrul Keskin (Turkey)
Küçük İskender (Turkey)
Erdal Alova (Turkey)
Eray Canberk (Turkey)
Gülsüm Cengiz (Turkey)
Arife Kalender (Turkey)
Pelin Batu (Turkey)
Haydar Ergülen (Turkey)
Tuna Kiremitçi (Turkey)
Beste Sakallı (Cyprus)
Hasan Öztoprak (Turkey)
Nihat Behram (Turkey)
Onur Behramoğlu (Turkey)
Hidayet Karakuş (Turkey)
Hüseyin Yurttaş (Turkey)
Abdullah Nefes (Turkey)
Küçük İskender (Turkey)
Erdal Alova (Turkey)
Mustafa Köz (Turkey)
Nurduran Duman (Turkey)
Selahaddin Yolgiden (Turkey)
Turgay Fişekçi (Turkey)
Bárbara Lins (Colombia)
Miguel Ángel Cantos (Ecuador)
Ashok Chakravarthy Tholana (India)
Lila Calderón (Chile)
Martha Grondona (Argentina)
Emilia Toro Leontic (Chile)
Claudia Villafañe (Argentina)
Aryan Kafle (Nepal)
Prajwol Simkhada (Nepal)
Gaurav Karki (Nepal)
Jerry Pendergast (United States)
Ujjwal (Nepal)i (Nepal)
Gunjan Shrestha (Nepal)
Shishir Maharjan (Nepal)
Neha Niraula (Nepal)
Hem Kumar Pun (Nepal)
Gulayse Kocak (Turkey)
Den Roh (Nepal)
Ya Li Kuo (Australia)
Sushil Kharel (Nepal)
Jenish Bhandari (Nepal)
Vivek Belbase (Nepal)
Binaya jamarkattel (Nepal)
Pratap Shrestha (Nepal)
Ashwini Chaudhary (Nepal)
Karib Gurung (Nepal)
Santosh Kc (Nepal)
Fangjang Limbu (Nepal)
Abhishek Shakya (Nepal)
Ayush Shrestha (Nepal)
Sushasan Adhikari (Nepal)
Sudhan Rai (Nepal)
Grisha Giri (Nepal)
Sandeep Chaudhary (Nepal)
Milan Mgr (Nepal)
Ирина Овчаренко (Russia)
Aaditya Mahato (Nepal)
Sujeet Shrestha (Nepal)
Aatish Bhatta (Nepal)
Prajwal Magar (Nepal)
Hydra Dynama (Nepal)
Prashtavhari Rai (Nepal)
Anil Baniya (Nepal)
Bikal Thakuri (Nepal)
Kamal Kc (Nepal)
LILy Inaht (Nepal)
Sushant Giri (Nepal)
Aastha Thapa (Nepal)
Pujan Bhandari (Nepal)
Prastav Lamichhane (Nepal)
Praybrath Kc (Nepal)
Shyam Chhetri (Nepal)
Gamer Baka (Nepal)
Ajen Shrestha (Nepal)
NaVin MaGar (Nepal)
Taufiq Wani (Nepal)
Astos Rai (Nepal)
Roman Magar (Nepal)
Kapil Rokaya (Nepal)
Aacish Lamichhane (Nepal)
Rimesh Gurung (Nepal)
Aryan Thapa (Nepal)
Виктор Кирюшин (Russia)
Apurba Pandey (Nepal)
Utpal Upreti (Nepal)


View online : The World Poetry Movement

View online :
loading...
loading...

Any message or comments?

pre-moderation

This forum is moderated before publication: your contribution will only appear after being validated by an administrator.

Who are you?
Log in
Your post

To create paragraphs, just leave blank lines.

Search in Kabul Press